Amazon · 1 yr ago
$204 $330
more
↑ less
It's $126 under list price. Buy Now at Amazon
Features
- up to 1800W
- 10 power levels
- inverter technology
- 11 auto menus, 10 home fry menus, and 6 defrost presets
- functions as a microwave, air fryer, convection oven, broiler, defroster, and Speedy-Combi
- Model: ML2-EC09SAIT(BS)
Alerts
Edit Alert-
Enable alerts for this product
Price Analysis
|   | Discount | Last Deal Price | Current Price |   |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazon |   | $230 (exp 1 mo ago) | -- | Check Price |

Sign In or Register